30-D93-A AMMORTIZZATORE POSTERIORE FIAT PANDA 03

Brand:

30-D93-A AMMORTIZZATORE POSTERIORE FIAT PANDA 03

Cross Reference

FIAT 50706065
FIAT 50703895
FIAT 51857278
FIAT 51857279
FIAT 51870990
SACHS 301700311422
SACHS 311421
SACHS 301700311421
MONROE 23977
GABRIEL 42922
KYB

343415

23,00 €
Reference:
30-D93-A
Descrizione

Fiat Panda 2003/09-2017/12 169 1.1 1108 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
  Fiat Panda 2010/03-2017/12 169 1.2 1242 ccm, 51 KW, 69 PS
  Fiat Panda 2003/09-2017/12 169 1.2 1242 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
  Fiat Panda 2010/11-2017/12 169 1.2 LPG 1242 ccm, 51 KW, 69 PS
  Fiat Panda 2009/04-2017/12 169 1.2 LPG 1242 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
  Fiat Panda 2006/06-2017/12 169 1.3 D Multijet 1248 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
  Fiat Panda 2003/09-2017/12 169 1.3 D Multijet 1248 ccm, 51 KW, 70 PS
  Fiat Panda Van 2006/01-2017/12 169 1.3 D Multijet 1248 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
  Fiat Panda Van 2004/03-2012/12 169 1.3 D Multijet 1248 ccm, 51 KW, 70 PS
Dettagli del prodotto
30-D93-A
12 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings